Skip Navigation LinksHome > Soccer-2018 > Premier Boys (7-9) Login

ALMIGHTY SPORTS

Soccer-2018 - Premier Boys (7-9)

Standings: Premier Boys (7-9)
GuaranteedWinsLossesTiesPointsCardsScoredAllowedDiffMax3Max4Rank
Colorado (STRICKLAND)00000000001
San Jose (Strother)00000000002
Portland (RIVERA)00000000003
Philadelphia (REED)00000000004
Kansas City (Harris)00000000005
Chicago (PYLE)00000000006
Orlando (Lewis)00000000007
Houston (Wright)00000000008
Dallas (BENGE)00000000009
Los Angeles (REICH)000000000010
Seattle (Wiseman)000000000011
Washinton D.C. (Watson)000000000012
Download QuickClub, the mobile app to manage your team and sync your schedule.

Schedule: Premier Boys (7-9)
Modified: Practice: Playoff:
Event IDDateTimeLocationVisitorVHomeH M P

Date: Saturday, April 14, 2018

 13900014/14/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Philadelphia (REED)NAPortland (RIVERA)NA
 13900024/14/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Orlando (Lewis)NASan Jose (Strother)NA
 13900034/14/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Los Angeles (REICH)NASeattle (Wiseman)NA
 13900044/14/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Kansas City (Harris)NAWashinton D.C. (Watson)NA
 13900054/14/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Chicago (PYLE)NAHouston (Wright)NA
 13900064/14/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Colorado (STRICKLAND)NADallas (BENGE)NA

Date: Saturday, April 21, 2018

 13900074/21/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Philadelphia (REED)NASan Jose (Strother)NA
 13900084/21/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Kansas City (Harris)NASeattle (Wiseman)NA
 13900094/21/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Los Angeles (REICH)NAWashinton D.C. (Watson)NA
 13900104/21/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Chicago (PYLE)NADallas (BENGE)NA
 13900114/21/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Colorado (STRICKLAND)NAHouston (Wright)NA
 13900124/21/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Orlando (Lewis)NAPortland (RIVERA)NA

Date: Saturday, April 28, 2018

 13900134/28/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Philadelphia (REED)NASeattle (Wiseman)NA
 13900144/28/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Orlando (Lewis)NAWashinton D.C. (Watson)NA
 13900164/28/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Dallas (BENGE)NAHouston (Wright)NA
 13900174/28/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Los Angeles (REICH)NAPortland (RIVERA)NA
 13900154/28/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Chicago (PYLE)NAColorado (STRICKLAND)NA
 13900184/28/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6San Jose (Strother)NAKansas City (Harris)NA

Date: Saturday, May 5, 2018

 13900195/5/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Dallas (BENGE)NAPhiladelphia (REED)NA
 13900205/5/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Washinton D.C. (Watson)NAChicago (PYLE)NA
 13900215/5/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Colorado (STRICKLAND)NASeattle (Wiseman)NA
 13900225/5/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Portland (RIVERA)NAKansas City (Harris)NA
 13900235/5/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5San Jose (Strother)NALos Angeles (REICH)NA
 13900245/5/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Houston (Wright)NAOrlando (Lewis)NA

Date: Saturday, May 12, 2018

 13900255/12/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Chicago (PYLE)NALos Angeles (REICH)NA
 13900265/12/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Colorado (STRICKLAND)NAKansas City (Harris)NA
 13900275/12/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Houston (Wright)NAPortland (RIVERA)NA
 13900285/12/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Dallas (BENGE)NASan Jose (Strother)NA
 13900295/12/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Seattle (Wiseman)NAOrlando (Lewis)NA
 13900305/12/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Philadelphia (REED)NAWashinton D.C. (Watson)NA

Date: Saturday, May 19, 2018

 13900315/19/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Los Angeles (REICH)NAOrlando (Lewis)NA
 13900325/19/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Portland (RIVERA)NADallas (BENGE)NA
 13900335/19/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Houston (Wright)NASan Jose (Strother)NA
 13900345/19/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Seattle (Wiseman)NAChicago (PYLE)NA
 13900355/19/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Washinton D.C. (Watson)NAColorado (STRICKLAND)NA
 13900365/19/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Kansas City (Harris)NAPhiladelphia (REED)NA

Date: Monday, May 21, 2018

 13900375/21/20185:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Portland (RIVERA)NAColorado (STRICKLAND)NA
 13900385/21/20185:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6San Jose (Strother)NAChicago (PYLE)NA
 13900395/21/20186:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Seattle (Wiseman)NAHouston (Wright)NA

Date: Tuesday, May 22, 2018

 13900415/22/20186:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Kansas City (Harris)NAOrlando (Lewis)NA
 13900425/22/20186:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Los Angeles (REICH)NAPhiladelphia (REED)NA

Date: Thursday, May 24, 2018

 13900405/24/20186:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Washinton D.C. (Watson)NADallas (BENGE)NA

Date: Thursday, May 31, 2018

 13900455/31/20186:30 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Washinton D.C. (Watson)NAHouston (Wright)NA

Date: Saturday, June 2, 2018

 13900436/2/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5San Jose (Strother)NAColorado (STRICKLAND)NA
 13900446/2/20188:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Seattle (Wiseman)NADallas (BENGE)NA
 13900466/2/201810:00 AMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Kansas City (Harris)NALos Angeles (REICH)NA
 13900476/2/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 5Orlando (Lewis)NAPhiladelphia (REED)NA
 13900486/2/201812:00 PMNorth Sports Fields - FBCBA / Field 6Portland (RIVERA)NAChicago (PYLE)NA